Vista Paradiso #3844448 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844448
No: T0154250 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Low Floor(3-15|29/F),Tower 3
【Tingtao Garden】Ms. Zhang: 5524 6 3 83 Sea View 3-Bedroom Apartment, Sunny And Well-Maintained, Rare

A large residential estate next to Heng On Station, the top choice for those looking to upgrade. The estate features a shuttle bus and offers practical 3-bedroom units with a storage room. Open and with sea views, it's a must-see for those looking to upgrade. Many other great deals are also available. Welcome to schedule a viewing/inquiry. Ms. Zhang: 5524 6 383

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#84
View
Decoration
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.88 Millions ( RMB 7.82 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.66 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
944 ft² ( 87.7 m²)
Unit Price: @9,407 ( RMB @89,127 /m² )
Saleable Area
760 ft² ( 70.6 m² )
Unit Price: @11,684 ( RMB @110,700 /m² )
Estate
Vista Paradiso
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(3-15|29/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 2 Hang Ming Street
Vista Paradiso( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vista Paradiso, Sai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam On Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 13, G/f, Kam Tai Shopping Centre, Kam Tai Court, Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 737 Rental: 75

Contact

Ting Zhang Name Card

Personal License Number: S665941

Tel:  852-55246xxx

Tel:  852-95412xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vista Paradiso - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 12/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
918ft²
HKD$12.13 M
@ $13,214
+ 66.6%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $11,596
+ 120.2%
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 27/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
+ 170.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $13,071
+ 3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,914
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
-
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,738
- -
Vista Paradiso | Flat E, 10/F, Tower 9
2026-04-29
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,235
+ 41.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat H, 18/F, Tower 9
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $12,923
- 1.2%
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $11,460
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.