Gardenia #3844414 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844414
No: 023775 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Gardenia [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(18-28|39/F), Middle Floor
Exclusive Designated Agent [Jingyifeng] High-Rise Open-Plan Property, Ready To Move In, Renovations

Property consultant Kei Li:
Top-tier network with thirteen branches offering a wide range of properties [Exquisite Scandinavian-style decor]
[A rare and stylish interior design]
Convenient transportation and elegant environment
[Adjacent to a shopping center with all your needs met]
Please call or WhatsApp for inquiries.
Our company has a large and genuine customer base.
Dedicated and honest service*
Professional property management in Yau Tsim Mong District*
Large-scale joint ventures ...

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#63
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.6 Millions ( RMB 4.05 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
370 ft² ( 34.4 m²)
Unit Price: @12,432 ( RMB @117,839 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
270 ft² ( 25.1 m² )
Unit Price: @17,037 ( RMB @161,488 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Gardenia
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(18-28|39/F),Gardenia
Building age: 13 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.468 Sai Yeung Choi Street North
Sai Yeung Choi Lane( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sai Yeung Choi Lane, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., Kwok Chai Building, No. 58 Mong Kok Road, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-088530
Sell: 24 Rental: 30
Sirius Property International Company Limited

Contact

Kei Li Name Card

Personal License Number: E-471904

Tel:  852-96260xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mok Pui Man Name Card

Personal License Number: E-494005

Tel:  852-96411xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cyrus Yin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-531275

Tel:  852-64947xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Suki Wan

Personal License Number: S-699270

Tel:  852-66006xxx

Tel:  852-60199xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Gardenia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 370ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $12,297
- 10.8%
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 666ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $9,910
- 16%
2025-10-24
Land Registry
Gross 370ft²
HKD$4.29 M
@ $11,595
- 24.5%
2025-10-22
Land Registry
Gross 372ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $10,753
- 18.9%
2025-10-14
Land Registry
Gross 666ft²
HKD$6.56 M
@ $9,850
+ 9.3%
2025-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 598ft²
HKD$5.12 M
@ $8,562
+ 4.1%
2025-09-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
485ft²
HKD$6.56 M
@ $13,526
-
2025-07-15
Land Registry
Gross 370ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $12,162
- 14.8%
2025-07-04
Land Registry
Gross 544ft²
HKD$5.16 M
@ $9,485
+ 58.8%
2025-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 666ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $9,009
- 5.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.