No: CPH266 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.28 Millions
( RMB 5.54 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
599 ft² ( 55.6 m²)
Unit Price: @10,484 ( RMB @99,471 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
485 ft² ( 45.1 m² )
Unit Price: @12,948 ( RMB @122,849 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sun Yuen Long Centre
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|30/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 32 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Long Yat Road
|
|
Yuen Long Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuen Long Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sun Yuen Long Centre
|
Flat H, 21/F, Block 4
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
639ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$12,645
|
+ 341.5% |
|
Sun Yuen Long Centre
|
Flat B, 7/F, Block 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
466ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$13,305
|
+ 44.2% |
|
Sun Yuen Long Centre
|
Flat D, 29/F, Block 2
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
485ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$14,021
|
+ 15.6% |
|
Sun Yuen Long Centre
|
Flat G, High, Block 2, Sun Yuen Long Centre
2026-04-24 Market Info |
466ft² |
HKD$6.35 M
@
$13,627
|
- |
|
Sun Yuen Long Centre
|
Flat D, High, Block 2, Sun Yuen Long Centre
2026-04-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
485ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$14,021
|
- |
|
Sun Yuen Long Centre
|
Flat B, Low, Block 1, Sun Yuen Long Centre
2026-04-16 Market Info |
466ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$13,305
|
- |
|
Sun Yuen Long Centre
|
Flat H, 27/F, Block 3
2026-04-02 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
639ft² |
HKD$8.33 M
@
$13,036
|
+ 123.3% |
|
Sun Yuen Long Centre
|
Flat D, 9/F, Block 1
2026-03-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
485ft² |
HKD$5.45 M
@
$11,237
|
+ 236.4% |
|
Sun Yuen Long Centre
|
Flat H, High, Block 3, Sun Yuen Long Centre
2026-03-27 Market Info |
639ft² |
HKD$8.33 M
@
$13,036
|
- |
|
Sun Yuen Long Centre
|
Flat B, 21/F, Block 1
2026-03-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
466ft² |
HKD$6.15 M
@
$13,197
|
+ 89.8% |
|
|
|
| AARebecca_88 | |
| Hello%20Rebecca%20%20Lau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Sun%20Yuen%20Long%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%246.28%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3844411%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3844411%3Ft%3D1778495243%20%20 | |