No: GG14423 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.5 Millions
( RMB 4.84 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
602 ft² ( 55.9 m²)
Unit Price: @9,136 ( RMB @86,559 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
471 ft² ( 43.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,677 ( RMB @110,634 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Greenfield Garden
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-12|36/F),TOWER 9
Building age: 36 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Fung Shue Wo Road
|
|
Greenfield Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Yi Police Station, Tsing Yi Heung Sze Wui Ro( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Yi Police Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Greenfield Garden
|
Flat G, 31/F, Tower 11
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
368ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$14,348
|
- 4% |
|
Greenfield Garden
|
Flat B, 33/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
383ft² |
HKD$4.95 M
@
$12,924
|
+ 209.4% |
|
Greenfield Garden
|
Flat C, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
383ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$12,272
|
+ 327.3% |
|
Greenfield Garden
|
Flat A, 13/F, Tower 5
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
449ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$12,650
|
+ 9.7% |
|
Greenfield Garden
|
Flat A, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$6.23 M
@
$12,435
|
- |
|
Greenfield Garden
|
Flat H, 4/F, Tower 8
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
471ft² |
HKD$2.42 M
@
$5,138
|
+ 19.2% |
|
Greenfield Garden
|
Flat F, 7/F, Tower 9
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
368ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$12,772
|
- 5.6% |
|
Greenfield Garden
|
Flat E, 36/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
458ft² |
HKD$5.77 M
@
$12,594
|
- 2.7% |
|
Greenfield Garden
|
Flat B, 22/F, Tower 4
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
383ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$13,316
|
- 12.1% |
|
Greenfield Garden
|
Flat D, 36/F, Tower 1
2026-04-29 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
513ft² |
HKD$6.55 M
@
$12,768
|
+ 342.6% |