No: P058362Z (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 17.68 Millions
( RMB 15.57 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,565 ft² ( 145.4 m² )
Unit Price: @11,297 ( RMB @107,081 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Providence Peak BUILDING
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(6-17|17/F),TOWER 16,BUILDING
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 8 Fo Chun Road
|
|
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Providence Bay( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
1,583ft² |
HKD$17 M
@
$10,739
|
+ 7.1% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat D, 10/F, Tower 15
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
1,053ft² |
HKD$12.28 M
@
$11,662
|
+ 13.1% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat E, 6/F, Tower 16
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
1,166ft² |
HKD$12.22 M
@
$10,480
|
+ 22.2% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat D, 16/F, Tower 16
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
638ft² |
HKD$8.02 M
@
$12,571
|
- 9.9% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat B, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-04-02 Land Registry |
1,531ft² |
HKD$14 M
@
$9,144
|
- 14.5% |
|
Providence Peak
|
House 12
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
2,808ft² |
HKD$39.28 M
@
$13,989
|
- 33.3% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat E, 9/F, Tower 11
2026-03-27 Land Registry |
643ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$10,575
|
- 7.9% |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat E, Low, Block 16, Providence Peak
2026-03-26 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,166ft² |
HKD$12.22 M
@
$10,480
|
- |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat D, High, Block 16, Providence Peak
2026-03-21 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
638ft² |
HKD$8.02 M
@
$12,571
|
- |
|
Providence Peak
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 5
2026-02-26 Land Registry |
1,522ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$2,628
|
- 73.3% |
|
|
|
| raylauhungkwan | |
| Hello%20Ray%20Lau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Providence%20Peak%20Sell%20HKD%2417.68%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3843709%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3843709%3Ft%3D1778476561%20%20 | |