| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.9 Millions
( RMB 6.07 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
757 ft² ( 70.3 m²)
Unit Price: @9,115 ( RMB @86,360 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
475 ft² ( 44.1 m² )
Unit Price: @14,526 ( RMB @137,627 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hilton Plaza
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit 1,Low Floor(1-10|29/F),BLOCK C
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.3-9 Sha Tin Centre Street
|
|
Hilton Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hilton Plaza, Sha Tin Centre Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Royal Park Hotel( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hilton Plaza
|
Flat 4, Low, Block C, Hilton Plaza
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room |
283ft² |
HKD$4.13 M
@
$14,587
|
- |
|
Hilton Plaza
|
Flat 8, 11/F, Block A
2026-04-28 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 757ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$8,983
|
- |
|
Hilton Plaza
|
Flat 8, 19/F, Block A
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$6.93 M
@
$14,589
|
+ 67% |
|
Hilton Plaza
|
Flat 8, Middle, Block A, Hilton Plaza
2026-04-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$14,316
|
- |
|
Hilton Plaza
|
Flat 8, Middle, Block A
2026-03-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$6.93 M
@
$14,589
|
- |
|
Hilton Plaza
|
Flat 5, 4/F, Block B
2026-03-19 Land Registry 1 Room |
274ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$13,796
|
- |
|
Hilton Plaza
|
Flat 5, 18/F, Block D
2026-03-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
274ft² |
HKD$4.18 M
@
$15,255
|
+ 13.4% |
|
Hilton Plaza
|
Flat 5, Low, Block B, Hilton Plaza
2026-03-09 Market Info 1 Room |
Gross 437ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$8,650
|
- |
|
Hilton Plaza
|
Flat 5, 8/F, Block C
2026-03-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
274ft² |
HKD$4.18 M
@
$15,255
|
+ 16.1% |
|
Hilton Plaza
|
Flat 5, 16/F, Block D
2026-02-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
274ft² |
HKD$3.99 M
@
$14,562
|
+ 114.7% |
|
|
|
| albert91061196 | |
| Hello%20Albert%20Leung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hilton%20Plaza%20Sell%20HKD%246.9%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3843356%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3843356%3Ft%3D1778482104%20%20 | |