Two Artlane #3843148 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843148
No: CH63612001 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane [Agency Ads]
Unit K,Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),Two.artlane, Middle Floor
Selected Investment Properties In The Western District | Next To Mtr Station Exit | Within School Di

Negotiable, With balcony, Near MTR station, Partial sea view, Open view, Far view, Silence envirnoment, with good floor plan, New apartment with club house, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#108
Welcome University's Student
Units' Feature
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.88 Millions ( RMB 5.17 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.76 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
196 ft² ( 18.2 m² )
Unit Price: @30,000 ( RMB @283,986 /m² )
Estate
Two Artlane
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: Unit K,Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),Two.Artlane
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Chung Ching Street
Western Street, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Centre Street, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Western Police Station, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2, G/f., Yee Shun Mansion, 58-66 Second Street, H.k
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 197 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Choi Ho Hin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-588929

Tel:  852-66801xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ariel Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S-693463

Tel:  852-91366xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chau Fong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-696508

Tel:  852-90834xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Aries Hon Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700508

Tel:  852-65021xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
250ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $27,200
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
243ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $27,984
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$9.96 M
@ $26,142
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
1 Room
269ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $23,346
- 18.6%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
1 Room
252ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $26,984
- 15.9%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
252ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $26,786
- 13.5%
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
252ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $26,984
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
1 Room
252ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $26,786
-
2026-03-11
Land Registry
1 Room
244ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $26,557
- 13.4%
2026-02-27
Land Registry
1 Room
252ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $26,508
- 16.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.