Sea To Sky #3843076 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843076
No: M251837611 (by agent)

The Lohas Sea To Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(18-28|67/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Exclusive Listing, Unique And Unavailable Elsewhere, Genuine Listing At A Fair Price From A Handsome

Our team at Lohas Park in Tseung Kwan O is sincerely recommending this property. We also have other resale properties in the same area and new properties throughout Hong Kong available for introduction. Please contact us for more details.
Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, With sea view, With balcony

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#55
Luxury
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.7 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
711 ft² ( 66.1 m² )
Unit Price: @15,471 ( RMB @146,787 /m² )
Estate
Sea To Sky
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(18-28|67/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 4 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳唐賢街19號天晉匯2g03地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 80 Rental: 19
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Chaw Liang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-659506

Tel:  852-84906xxx

Sea To Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
707ft²
HKD$11.03 M
@ $15,601
- 7.3%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
735ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $16,054
- 13%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
- 10.8%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$10.81 M
@ $14,510
- 16.7%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
788ft²
HKD$13.2 M
@ $16,751
- 7.6%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
763ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $14,233
- 9.3%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
478ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $12,720
- 11.8%
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,375
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
-
2026-03-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
763ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $14,233
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.