The Victoria Towers #3842990 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842990
No: CL78315956 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers [Agency Ads]
High Floor(46-57|70/F),Tower 1
Open Sea View, High-Rise Apartment For Sale

Practical layout, high-rise sea view, sincere service, one-stop professional and attentive service, specializing in new and resale properties throughout Hong Kong. WeChat account: bowiemok0814

Apartment
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#113
View
Sea view
City view
Good view
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 23.88 Millions ( RMB 21.02 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,147 ft² ( 106.6 m²)
Unit Price: @20,820 ( RMB @197,259 /m² )
Saleable Area
831 ft² ( 77.2 m² )
Unit Price: @28,736 ( RMB @272,260 /m² )
Estate
The Victoria Towers
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor(46-57|70/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Canton Road
Austin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 102, Level 1, Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tst
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 29 Rental: 8
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Bowie Mok Name Card

Personal License Number: S-490315

Tel:  852-93148xxx

The Victoria Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $22,898
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 69/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
- 28.4%
The Victoria Towers | Flat F, 57/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
+ 224%
The Victoria Towers | Flat D, 38/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $22,776
+ 68.7%
The Victoria Towers | Flat A, Low, Block 3
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $21,882
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $17,599
+ 34.1%
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
915ft²
HKD$20.8 M
@ $22,732
+ 205.9%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $22,776
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.