Hampton Place #3842856 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842856
No: H200813503 (by agent)

Olympic Hampton Place [Agency Ads]
High Floor(43-53|58/F),Tower 3
[Key Available] Unbeatable Sea View 🖣� Last Unit Available At A Great Price 🖣� Welcome To Bring Your

Another large source disk is not exhaustive
welcome to call at once to lead you all the Air drying spruce up
Olympic Station Branch of the leading real-time about Di Wu asked the surroundings around press with finger
------------- ——————
Franchise all of Hong Kong’s first-hand new developments, Kowloon, and the New Territories popular housing estates

second-hand senior area West Kowloon:
Olympic Four Dragons Seal
Mei Foo Cheung Sha Wan Sham Shui Po Mong Kok

All Panyuan is the ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#76
Sea view
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.1 Millions ( RMB 8.01 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.73 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
633 ft² ( 58.8 m²)
Unit Price: @14,376 ( RMB @136,266 /m² )
Saleable Area
476 ft² ( 44.2 m² )
Unit Price: @19,118 ( RMB @181,214 /m² )
Estate
Hampton Place
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: High Floor(43-53|58/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Hoi Fan Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍奧運奧海城廣場一期g05號地舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 24 Rental: 10
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

May Yung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-068195

Tel:  852-61303xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ken Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-037279

Tel:  852-95505xxx

Billy Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-460257

Tel:  852-90839xxx

Manson Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: E-433078

Tel:  852-97708xxx

Hampton Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,598
-
Hampton Place | Flat G, High, Block 3
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
432ft²
HKD$7.72 M
@ $17,870
-
Hampton Place | Flat D, Low, Block 1
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
464ft²
HKD$8.25 M
@ $17,780
-
Hampton Place | Flat C, Low, Block 1
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
429ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $19,464
-
Hampton Place | Flat E, High, Block 3
2026-04-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
447ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $16,331
-
Hampton Place | Flat C, 10/F, Tower 3
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$7.43 M
@ $16,659
+ 9.3%
Hampton Place | Flat D, 37/F, Tower 2
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$6.13 M
@ $13,183
+ 6.1%
Hampton Place | Flat D, Low, Block 2
2026-04-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
463ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,508
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$6.13 M
@ $13,183
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$7.43 M
@ $16,659
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.