Lp6 #3842717 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842717
No: CQ33646434 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp6 [Agency Ads]
Unit M,Low Floor(2-12|66/F),Tower 3 Lp6
Absolutely Genuine, The Ultimate Bargain, Two-Bedroom Apartment, Beautifully Decorated, With Open Ga

Best Buy, Negotiable, With balcony, Rare in the market, inner garden view, Nice decoration, large shopping center, main bus stop station, Silence envirnoment, rare in the market, convenient transportation

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#23
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.7 Millions ( RMB 5.91 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
460 ft² ( 42.7 m² )
Unit Price: @14,565 ( RMB @138,191 /m² )
Estate
Lp6
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit M,Low Floor(2-12|66/F),TOWER 3 LP6
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Room and Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Wings At Sea Lohas Park, Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tseung Kwan O
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 32 Rental: 20
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Phyllis Yim

Personal License Number: S-683860

Tel:  852-68989xxx

Lp6 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
377ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $14,058
- 4.4%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
305ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $15,738
- 20.3%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $15,754
+ 6.3%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $14,822
- 8.8%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
307ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $14,821
- 10.4%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
307ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $14,332
- 11.9%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
658ft²
HKD$9.9 M
@ $15,046
- 9.2%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
515ft²
HKD$8.42 M
@ $16,340
- 14.1%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
348ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $14,943
- 4.2%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
791ft²
HKD$11.64 M
@ $14,713
+ 0.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.