T Plus #3842704 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842704
No: CZC823 (by agent)

Tuen Mun T Plus [Agency Ads]
Unit 33,Low Floor(7-18|21/F)
The Elegant Open-Plan Rental Property With A Single-Sided Open Toilet Is A Must-Have.

The elegant open-plan rental property with a single-sided open toilet is a must-have.

Apartment
Apartment
Stan
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#376
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2 Millions ( RMB 1.76 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
135 ft² ( 12.5 m² )
Unit Price: @14,815 ( RMB @140,427 /m² )
Estate
T Plus
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit 33,Low Floor(7-18|21/F),T Plus
Building age: 7 Year
Room and Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.2 Tsing Min Path
Prime View Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseng Choi Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Kiu, Tuen Mun Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.204, 2/f., Commercial Centre, Siu Hong Court Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 23
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Bill Name Card

Personal License Number: S-607802

Tel:  852-68750xxx

T Plus - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
168ft²
HKD$2.34 M
@ $13,917
- 7.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
239ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,808
+ 3.1%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
239ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $13,598
- 21%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
171ft²
HKD$2.59 M
@ $15,135
- 19.4%
2026-04-21
Market Info
Balcony
171ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $13,918
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
Balcony
170ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $14,471
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
131ft²
HKD$2.1 M
@ $16,031
+ 12.1%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
141ft²
HKD$2.01 M
@ $14,255
+ 3.3%
2026-04-05
Market Info
141ft²
HKD$2.14 M
@ $15,163
-
2026-03-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
239ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $13,598
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.