No: M200849623 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 13.8 Millions
( RMB 12.15 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
534 ft² ( 49.6 m² )
Unit Price: @25,843 ( RMB @244,958 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(41-51|56/F),TOWER 3A,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
West
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
|
|
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, 38/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
272ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,059
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, 29/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
272ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$21,324
|
- - |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-11 Market Info |
272ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,059
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 2b, Phase 2a
2026-05-11 Market Info |
272ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,059
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat B, Middle, Luna Sky Mansion, Phase 2a
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,658ft² |
HKD$39.3 M
@
$23,703
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 2a
2026-05-08 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
HKD$33.08 M
@
$24,181
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat B, Middle, Luna Sky Mansion, Phase 2a
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,658ft² |
HKD$39.3 M
@
$23,703
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1a, Phase 2a
2026-05-08 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
HKD$33.08 M
@
$24,181
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat A, 32/F, Tower 6
2026-05-06 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,214ft² |
HKD$31 M
@
$25,535
|
- 10.4% |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
532ft² |
HKD$10.2 M
@
$19,173
|
+ 1.2% |
|
|
|
| felixyly | |
| Hello%20Felix%20Yeung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20West%20Sell%20HKD%2413.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3842041%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3842041%3Ft%3D1778323639%20%20 | |