No: M302990449 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 13.88 Millions
( RMB 12.22 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
769 ft² ( 71.4 m² )
Unit Price: @18,049 ( RMB @171,006 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Mayfair Grand Mayfair I
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A3,Low Floor(1-11|19/F),Tower 5,Grand Mayfair I
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.29 Kam Ho Road
|
|
Kam Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B5, 15/F, Tower 8 Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
444ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$18,198
|
+ 13.9% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, 8/F, Tower 6 Grand Mayfair I
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
547ft² |
HKD$8.99 M
@
$16,435
|
- 9.2% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, 19/F, Tower 6 Grand Mayfair I
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
547ft² |
HKD$9.4 M
@
$17,184
|
+ 1.5% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B7, 6/F, Tower 1 Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
352ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$17,614
|
+ 12.7% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat A5, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
763ft² |
HKD$12.6 M
@
$16,514
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B5, High, Tower 8, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
444ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$18,198
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$8.99 M
@
$16,435
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat A5, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
763ft² |
HKD$12.6 M
@
$16,514
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B5, High, Tower 8, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
444ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$18,198
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$8.99 M
@
$16,435
|
- |