| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 16.8 Millions
( RMB 14.81 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$6.72 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,302 ft² ( 121.0 m²)
Unit Price: @12,903 ( RMB @122,422 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,038 ft² ( 96.4 m² )
Unit Price: @16,185 ( RMB @153,561 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Richery Garden
HK Island Happy Valley
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,Richery Garden
Building age: 29 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
19 Tung Shan Terrace
|
|
Tung Shan Terrace, Stubbs Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Craigmount, Stubbs Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Evergreen Villa, Stubbs Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Richery Garden
|
Flat A, 2/F, Richery Garden
2025-04-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
954ft² |
HKD$9.62 M
@
$10,084
|
+ 23.3% |
|
|
|
| kakaleung512 | |
| Hello%20Leung%20Yuk%20Chu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Richery%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%2416.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3841225%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3841225%3Ft%3D1778300994%20%20 | |