No: M151237054 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 24.8 Millions
( RMB 21.83 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$9.92 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,232 ft² ( 114.5 m²)
Unit Price: @20,130 ( RMB @190,722 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,114 ft² ( 103.5 m² )
Unit Price: @22,262 ( RMB @210,922 /m² )
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Taikoo Wan Road
|
|
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,114ft² |
HKD$23.7 M
@
$21,275
|
- |
|
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,114ft² |
HKD$23.7 M
@
$21,275
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat E, 21/F, Tang Kung
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
545ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$16,514
|
- |
|
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
922ft² |
HKD$15.8 M
@
$17,137
|
- |
|
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
922ft² |
HKD$15.8 M
@
$17,137
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat A, 13/F, Ko On
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$9.52 M
@
$16,414
|
+ 98.3% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, 9/F, Marigold
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,114ft² |
HKD$20.88 M
@
$18,743
|
+ 190% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat E, 10/F, Nan Shan
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
689ft² |
HKD$8.68 M
@
$12,598
|
+ 34% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, Low, (t-58) Choi Tien Mansion, Horizon Gardens
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
760ft² |
HKD$13.78 M
@
$18,132
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, Low, (t-58) Choi Tien Mansion, Horizon Gardens
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
760ft² |
HKD$13.78 M
@
$18,132
|
- |
|
|
|
| Chao _5547 | |
| Hello%20Elaine%20Chao%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Taikoo%20Shing%20Sell%20HKD%2424.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3841065%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3841065%3Ft%3D1778300261%20%20 | |