One Innovale #3840551 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3840551
No: Eus573 (by agent)

Fanling One Innovale [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(G-10|22/F),Tower C, Bellevue
Newly Added Luxury Properties In The Area, Lots Of Great Deals Available. Feel Free To Contact Us To

Best Buy, With key. welcome for appointment for visit.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#262
Created:2026-05-08 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.7 Millions ( RMB 2.38 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.81 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
221 ft² ( 20.5 m² )
Unit Price: @12,217 ( RMB @115,852 /m² )
Estate
One Innovale One Innovale Bellevue
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Low Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER C,One Innovale Bellevue
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ma Sik Road
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺百和路88號花都廣場地下91號鋪
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 31 Rental: 6
Centaline Property

Contact

Matthew Kae

Personal License Number: S-393904

Tel:  852-68755xxx

Ho Cheuk Hang Name Card

Personal License Number: S=472535

Tel:  852-57932xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Innovale - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,847
- 4.9%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,384
- 13.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
318ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $13,145
- 7.6%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $12,438
- 11.1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
386ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,497
- 8.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.