No: GAk543 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.8 Millions
( RMB 8.63 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
668 ft² ( 62.1 m² )
Unit Price: @14,671 ( RMB @139,001 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Mayfair Grand Mayfair II
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A3,Mid Floor(8-19|19/F),Tower 1,Grand Mayfair II
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.29 Kam Ho Road
|
|
Kam Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B5, 15/F, Tower 8 Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
444ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$18,198
|
+ 13.9% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, 8/F, Tower 6 Grand Mayfair I
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
547ft² |
HKD$8.99 M
@
$16,435
|
- 9.2% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, 19/F, Tower 6 Grand Mayfair I
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
547ft² |
HKD$9.4 M
@
$17,184
|
+ 1.5% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B7, 6/F, Tower 1 Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
352ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$17,614
|
+ 12.7% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat A5, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
763ft² |
HKD$12.6 M
@
$16,514
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B5, High, Tower 8, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
444ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$18,198
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$8.99 M
@
$16,435
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat A5, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
763ft² |
HKD$12.6 M
@
$16,514
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B5, High, Tower 8, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
444ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$18,198
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$8.99 M
@
$16,435
|
- |
|
|
|
| Snow_cs_sy | |
| Hello%20Yu%20Yun%20Sam%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Mayfair%20%20Sell%20HKD%249.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3840110%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3840110%3Ft%3D1778229159%20%20 | |