No: CX72524060 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.98 Millions
( RMB 9.68 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.29 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
522 ft² ( 48.5 m² )
Unit Price: @21,034 ( RMB @199,568 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Mayfair Grand Mayfair I
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A1,Mid Floor(1-11|19/F),Tower 3,Grand Mayfair I
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.29 Kam Ho Road
|
|
Kam Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, 8/F, Tower 6 Grand Mayfair I
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
547ft² |
HKD$8.99 M
@
$16,435
|
- 9.2% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, 19/F, Tower 6 Grand Mayfair I
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
547ft² |
HKD$9.4 M
@
$17,184
|
+ 1.5% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B7, 6/F, Tower 1 Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
352ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$17,614
|
+ 12.7% |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat A5, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
763ft² |
HKD$12.6 M
@
$16,514
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B5, High, Tower 8, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
444ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$18,198
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$8.99 M
@
$16,435
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat A5, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
763ft² |
HKD$12.6 M
@
$16,514
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B5, High, Tower 8, Phase 1b Grand Mayfair Ii
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
444ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$18,198
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B2, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 1a Grand Mayfair I
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$8.99 M
@
$16,435
|
- |
|
Grand Mayfair
|
Flat B5, 18/F, Tower 3 Grand Mayfair I
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
386ft² |
HKD$5.81 M
@
$15,057
|
- 25.2% |
|
|
|
| miuky147022 | |
| Hello%20Chang%20Miuky%20%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Mayfair%20%20Sell%20HKD%2410.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3839759%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3839759%3Ft%3D1778219593%20%20 | |