Belgravia Place #3839154 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3839154
No: MXY254 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place [Agency Ads]
Unit 10,Mid Floor(15-25|29/F),Tower 1B,Phase 1, Middle Floor
Belgravia Place Two Bedroom Apartment For Rent

New assigned, With key. welcome for appointment for visit.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#124
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-07 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.8 Millions ( RMB 5.99 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
336 ft² ( 31.2 m² )
Unit Price: @20,238 ( RMB @191,914 /m² )
Estate
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 10,Mid Floor(15-25|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Berwick Street
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, 2a, G/f., Fu Wa Mansion, Nos. 25-33 Kweilin Street, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 112 Rental: 45
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)

Contact

Li Tsz To Name Card

Personal License Number: S-635761

Tel:  852-65263xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vincent Li

Personal License Number: E-448845

Tel:  852-95251xxx

Belgravia Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
199ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,000
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
351ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $18,519
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $18,447
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $18,447
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,182
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,182
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $20,189
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $20,189
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.