No: 6593 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8 Millions
( RMB 7.04 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
900 ft² ( 83.6 m²)
Unit Price: @8,889 ( RMB @84,219 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
670 ft² ( 62.2 m² )
Unit Price: @11,940 ( RMB @113,126 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 8
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(5-14|20/F),NO.124 BROADWAY,PHASE 8
Building age: 57 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
22-24 Broadway
|
|
Mei Foo Bbi (a1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 19/F, No.10 Lai Wan Road
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
584ft² |
HKD$6.03 M
@
$10,322
|
+ 17% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat A, 9/F, No.4 Glee Path
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
695ft² |
HKD$6.98 M
@
$10,043
|
+ 15% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 17/F, No.36 Broadway
2026-05-11 Land Registry 1 Room |
533ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$10,131
|
+ 321.9% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 15/F, No.6 Nassau Street
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
612ft² |
HKD$6.9 M
@
$11,275
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat A, 15/F, No.14 Nassau Street
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$7.25 M
@
$12,267
|
- 8.8% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 114號C, Middle, 114-116 Broadway, Phase 8
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
671ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$11,744
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 18號A, Middle, 18-20 Nassau Street, Phase 5
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
556ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$11,475
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 93號B, High, 93-95 Broadway, Phase 4
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
716ft² |
HKD$7.9 M
@
$11,034
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 114號C, Middle, 114-116 Broadway, Phase 8
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
671ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$11,744
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 93號B, High, 93-95 Broadway, Phase 4
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
716ft² |
HKD$7.9 M
@
$11,034
|
- |