No: Auk834 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.98 Millions
( RMB 3.52 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
251 ft² ( 23.3 m² )
Unit Price: @15,857 ( RMB @151,102 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(9-20|20/F),TOWER 12
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.18 Chong San Road
|
|
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat F, Middle, Court B Tower 1, The Horizon
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$11,421
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,022ft² |
HKD$14.89 M
@
$14,572
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat G, 15/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
1,021ft² |
HKD$15.73 M
@
$15,408
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat G, 17/F, Tower 11
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
556ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$14,568
|
- 9.2% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
243ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$15,844
|
- 11.6% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08 Land Registry Carpark |
1,032ft² |
HKD$14.89 M
@
$14,429
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08 Land Registry Carpark |
1,032ft² |
HKD$15.02 M
@
$14,553
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat A, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
1,866ft² |
HKD$31.26 M
@
$16,752
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat F, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
583ft² |
HKD$8.48 M
@
$14,545
|
- 4.5% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
1,022ft² |
HKD$15.17 M
@
$14,841
|
- |
|
|
|
| KlasseNG | |
| Hello%20Klasse%20Ng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Centra%20Horizon%20Sell%20HKD%243.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3835968%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3835968%3Ft%3D1777975994%20%20 | |