No: 13510 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.8 Millions
( RMB 3.35 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
672 ft² ( 62.4 m²)
Unit Price: @5,655 ( RMB @53,611 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
595 ft² ( 55.3 m² )
Unit Price: @6,387 ( RMB @60,551 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Chevalier Garden
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: High Floor(18-27|27/F),BLOCK 17
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.2 Hang Shun Street
|
|
Chevalier Garden Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chevalier Garden Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chevalier Garden, A Kung Kok Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Chevalier Garden
|
Flat F, 14/F, Block 4
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
479ft² |
HKD$4.18 M
@
$8,727
|
- |
|
Chevalier Garden
|
Flat C, 14/F, Block 8
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$6,430
|
+ 35.7% |
|
Chevalier Garden
|
Flat D, 14/F, Block 17
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
595ft² |
HKD$4.78 M
@
$8,034
|
+ 108% |
|
Chevalier Garden
|
Flat G, Block 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
591ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$7,614
|
+ 291.3% |
|
Chevalier Garden
|
Flat F, 15/F, Block 10
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
Gross 540ft² |
HKD$4.08 M
@
$7,556
|
- |
|
Chevalier Garden
|
Flat E, 9/F, Block 15
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
Gross 485ft² |
HKD$2.53 M
@
$5,216
|
- |
|
Chevalier Garden
|
Flat A, 16/F, Block 6
2026-04-22 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$8,375
|
- 20% |
|
Chevalier Garden
|
Flat H, Block 14
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
484ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$7,810
|
+ 89% |
|
Chevalier Garden
|
Flat K, 13/F, Block 7
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
437ft² |
HKD$3.58 M
@
$8,192
|
- 2.2% |
|
Chevalier Garden
|
Flat J, 17/F, Block 3
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
Gross 547ft² |
HKD$2.78 M
@
$5,082
|
- |