No: M203015942 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7 Millions
( RMB 6.17 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
448 ft² ( 41.6 m² )
Unit Price: @15,625 ( RMB @148,248 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Villa Garda I
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(33-45|62/F),TOWER 1A
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Villa Garda I
|
Flat E, 43/F, Tower 2(2a) Of Villa Garda Ii (凱柏峰 Ii)
2026-05-06 Land Registry 1 Room |
353ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$15,581
|
+ 2.2% |
|
Villa Garda I
|
Flat E, 25/F, Tower 2(2b) Of Villa Garda Ii (凱柏峰 Ii)
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$8.92 M
@
$19,689
|
+ 2.6% |
|
Villa Garda I
|
Flat E, 19/F, Tower 2(2b) Of Villa Garda Ii (凱柏峰 Ii)
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$8.41 M
@
$18,554
|
- 2.3% |
|
Villa Garda I
|
Flat C, 25/F, Tower 2(2b) Of Villa Garda Ii (凱柏峰 Ii)
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
463ft² |
HKD$8.79 M
@
$18,994
|
- 1% |
|
Villa Garda I
|
Flat D, 46/F, Tower 2(2a) Of Villa Garda Ii (凱柏峰 Ii)
2026-04-24 Land Registry 1 Room |
339ft² |
HKD$5.58 M
@
$16,460
|
+ 10.5% |
|
Villa Garda I
|
Flat B, 49/F, Tower 1(1a) Of Villa Garda I
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
721ft² |
HKD$14.66 M
@
$20,337
|
- |
|
Villa Garda I
|
Flat A, 9/F, Tower 3(3a) Of Villa Garda Iii
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
405ft² |
HKD$7.47 M
@
$18,444
|
+ 4% |
|
Villa Garda I
|
Flat F, 62/F, Tower 1(1a) Of Villa Garda I
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
816ft² |
HKD$8.88 M
@
$10,885
|
+ 13% |
|
Villa Garda I
|
Flat B, 50/F, Tower 1(1b) Of Villa Garda I
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
335ft² |
HKD$5.83 M
@
$17,403
|
+ 8.7% |
|
Villa Garda I
|
Flat D, 62/F, Tower 3(3a) Of Villa Garda Iii
2026-04-21 Land Registry 1 Room |
340ft² |
HKD$5.38 M
@
$15,824
|
+ 5.8% |
|
|
|
| lamwong8958 | |
| Hello%20Ula%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Villa%20Garda%20I%20Sell%20HKD%247%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3833953%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3833953%3Ft%3D1777878996%20%20 | |