No: M350217865 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 13.8 Millions
( RMB 12.16 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
786 ft² ( 73.0 m² )
Unit Price: @17,557 ( RMB @166,549 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Yoho PHASE 2
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(40-50|50/F),TOWER 3,PHASE 2
Building age: 9 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
9 Long Yat Road
|
|
Yoho Mall (yuen Long)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yoho Mall I( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand YOHO
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
520ft² |
HKD$8.3 M
@
$15,962
|
- |
|
Grand YOHO
|
Flat G, 7/F, Tower 10, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
705ft² |
HKD$10.4 M
@
$14,749
|
+ 10.9% |
|
Grand YOHO
|
Flat E, 47/F, Tower 10, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
513ft² |
HKD$8.38 M
@
$16,335
|
+ 12.6% |
|
Grand YOHO
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 10, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
536ft² |
HKD$8.17 M
@
$15,239
|
- |
|
Grand YOHO
|
Flat A, 13/F, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
498ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$13,052
|
- 2.9% |
|
Grand YOHO
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 2
2026-04-27 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,115ft² |
HKD$19.5 M
@
$17,489
|
- |
|
Grand YOHO
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 10, Phase 1
2026-04-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
710ft² |
HKD$10.4 M
@
$14,645
|
- |
|
Grand YOHO
|
Flat E, 35/F, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
523ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$6,119
|
- |
|
Grand YOHO
|
Flat F, 11/F, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-04-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
634ft² |
HKD$9.98 M
@
$15,741
|
- 10.5% |
|
Grand YOHO
|
Flat F, 33/F, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
907ft² |
HKD$17.07 M
@
$18,818
|
- |
|
|
|
| Ww61800802 | |
| Hello%20Wilson%20%20Yip%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Yoho%20Sell%20HKD%2413.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3833808%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3833808%3Ft%3D1777876066%20%20 | |