No: H301827244 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.28 Millions
( RMB 5.53 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
648 ft² ( 60.2 m²)
Unit Price: @9,691 ( RMB @91,931 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
492 ft² ( 45.7 m² )
Unit Price: @12,764 ( RMB @121,082 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Coastal Skyline Phase 1
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(17-27|60/F),BLOCK 6,PHASE 1
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road Tung Chung
|
|
Coastal Skyline( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Coastal Skyline, Man Tung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
E Wun Secondary School( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Coastal Skyline
|
Flat H, 5/F, Block 3
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$10,816
|
+ 92.7% |
|
Coastal Skyline
|
Flat H, 67/F, Block 8
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$2.4 M
@
$4,453
|
- - |
|
Coastal Skyline
|
Flat G, 30/F, Block 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
485ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$13,361
|
- 14.7% |
|
Coastal Skyline
|
Flat E, 26/F, Block 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$11,149
|
+ 158.8% |
|
Coastal Skyline
|
Flat A, 29/F, Block 1
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
802ft² |
HKD$8.75 M
@
$10,910
|
+ 285.6% |
|
Coastal Skyline
|
Flat F, 17/F, (low-rise) 6
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
549ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$13,661
|
- 15.5% |
|
Coastal Skyline
|
Flat B, 40/F, Block 3
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
874ft² |
HKD$9.47 M
@
$10,835
|
+ 96.5% |
|
Coastal Skyline
|
Flat G, Low, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
388ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$12,062
|
- |
|
Coastal Skyline
|
Flat G, Low, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
388ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$12,062
|
- |
|
Coastal Skyline
|
Flat A, 26/F, Block 8
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
777ft² |
HKD$8.38 M
@
$10,785
|
+ 35.2% |
|
|
|
| ivytanya | |
| Hello%20Kwok%20Wan%20Mui%2C%20Ivy%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Coastal%20Skyline%20Sell%20HKD%246.28%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3833316%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3833316%3Ft%3D1777810579%20%20 | |