No: M351918929 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 13 Millions
( RMB 11.46 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,041 ft² ( 96.7 m² )
Unit Price: @12,488 ( RMB @118,485 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.18 Chong San Road
|
|
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08 Land Registry Carpark |
1,032ft² |
HKD$14.89 M
@
$14,429
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08 Land Registry Carpark |
1,032ft² |
HKD$15.02 M
@
$14,553
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat A, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
1,866ft² |
HKD$31.26 M
@
$16,752
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat F, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
583ft² |
HKD$8.48 M
@
$14,545
|
- 4.5% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
1,022ft² |
HKD$15.17 M
@
$14,841
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 7/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
1,022ft² |
HKD$15.03 M
@
$14,707
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 6
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
1,038ft² |
HKD$14.79 M
@
$14,247
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat F, 1/F, Tower 8
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
1,062ft² |
HKD$15.5 M
@
$14,592
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 13
2026-05-05 Land Registry Carpark |
1,022ft² |
HKD$14.75 M
@
$14,430
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat E, 18/F, Tower 7
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
1,063ft² |
HKD$16.89 M
@
$15,888
|
- |
|
|
|
| c13670083732 | |
| Hello%20Kelly%20Cheng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Centra%20Horizon%20Sell%20HKD%2413%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3832951%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3832951%3Ft%3D1778481973%20%20 | |