No: M302710694 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.7 Millions
( RMB 5.02 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.71 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
659 ft² ( 61.2 m²)
Unit Price: @8,649 ( RMB @82,061 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
529 ft² ( 49.1 m² )
Unit Price: @10,775 ( RMB @102,232 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tsuen King Garden
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(4-13|32/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
85 Tsuen King Circuit
|
|
Tsuen King Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsuen King Garden Phase 2( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen Wan Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat C, 28/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
355ft² |
HKD$4.24 M
@
$11,938
|
+ 91.1% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat G, 34/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
408ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$11,225
|
+ 22.1% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat A, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$13,483
|
- |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat F, 30/F, Tower 5
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$4.65 M
@
$10,690
|
- 18.8% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat A, 7/F, Tower 4
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
495ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$10,667
|
+ 144.4% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat H, 19/F, Tower 12
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
551ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$10,889
|
+ 9.1% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat A, 9/F, Tower 4
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
495ft² |
HKD$4.97 M
@
$10,036
|
- |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 10
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$4.69 M
@
$10,877
|
- 21.5% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat G, 19/F, Tower 12
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
380ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$10,474
|
+ 138.6% |
|
Tsuen King Garden
|
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 9
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$4.78 M
@
$11,090
|
- 14.3% |
|
|
|
| 13267661486 | |
| Hello%20Mandieyu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Tsuen%20King%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%245.7%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3832929%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3832929%3Ft%3D1777798192%20%20 | |