No: CI76502759 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 26.8 Millions
( RMB 23.62 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$10.72 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,967 ft² ( 182.7 m² )
Unit Price: @13,625 ( RMB @129,272 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Manor Parc
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Whole Block,HOUSE
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Whole block
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.3 Tan Kwai Tsuen Lane
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Manor Parc
|
House 12
2024-08-20 Land Registry |
1,967ft² |
HKD$25.96 M
@
$13,200
|
- - |
|
Manor Parc
|
House 19
2023-07-27 Land Registry |
2,303ft² |
HKD$35.7 M
@
$15,500
|
+ 1.4% |
|
Manor Parc
|
House 20
2022-01-12 Land Registry |
2,233ft² |
HKD$34.61 M
@
$15,500
|
- |
|
Manor Parc
|
House 16
2021-11-08 Land Registry |
2,001ft² |
HKD$29.77 M
@
$14,880
|
- |
|
Manor Parc
|
House 19
2021-11-01 Land Registry |
2,303ft² |
HKD$35.19 M
@
$15,280
|
- |
|
Manor Parc
|
House 11
2021-10-29 Land Registry |
2,033ft² |
HKD$28.42 M
@
$13,980
|
- |
|
Manor Parc
|
House 6
2021-10-04 Land Registry |
1,967ft² |
HKD$27.3 M
@
$13,879
|
- |
|
Manor Parc
|
House 21
2021-09-20 Land Registry |
2,326ft² |
HKD$36.16 M
@
$15,546
|
- |
|
Manor Parc
|
House 10
2021-09-08 Land Registry |
1,971ft² |
HKD$27.06 M
@
$13,728
|
- |
|
Manor Parc
|
House 8
2021-08-23 Land Registry |
1,967ft² |
HKD$25.96 M
@
$13,200
|
- |
|
|
|
| Littlesam002 | |
| Hello%20Jordan%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Manor%20Parc%20Sell%20HKD%2426.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3828926%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3828926%3Ft%3D1777534091%20%20 | |