Parc Palais #3827821 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3827821
No: Mgp175 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Parc Palais [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(23-33|33/F),Block 3
Parc Palais

Parc Palais

Apartment
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Normal Ads
18 days ago posted
Visited#254
View
Sea view
Good view
Created:2026-04-29 | Updated:2026-04-29
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 26 Millions ( RMB 23.02 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,423 ft² ( 132.2 m²)
Unit Price: @18,271 ( RMB @174,105 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,074 ft² ( 99.8 m² )
Unit Price: @24,209 ( RMB @230,688 /m² )
Estate
Parc Palais
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(23-33|33/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 King's Park Wylie Road
Queen Elizabeth Hospital( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, Wylie Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Carmel Secondary School( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Similar Properties provided by user
Sell Price
Sell HKD$26 Millions( RMB 23.02 Millions )
Saleable Area
1,074 ft² @24,209 ( @1,991/m² )

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f., 108f Boundary Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 70 Rental: 1
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Li Kimberly

Personal License Number: S-703122

Tel:  852-65485xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Parc Palais - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,510ft²
HKD$36 M
@ $23,841
+ 88.2%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,341ft²
HKD$30.98 M
@ $23,102
+ 77%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,341ft²
HKD$33.28 M
@ $24,817
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,074ft²
HKD$23.5 M
@ $21,881
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,510ft²
HKD$36 M
@ $23,841
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
959ft²
HKD$18.8 M
@ $19,604
+ 4.4%
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
811ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,316
- 70.8%
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Carpark
1,771ft²
HKD$35.05 M
@ $19,791
+ 15%
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,343ft²
HKD$27.8 M
@ $20,700
+ 25.2%
2026-03-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
959ft²
HKD$18.93 M
@ $19,737
+ 89.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.