No: H200906618 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 29.6 Millions
( RMB 26.13 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$11.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,234 ft² ( 114.6 m² )
Unit Price: @23,987 ( RMB @227,947 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(18-28|56/F),TOWER 5A,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
|
|
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat L, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$12.8 M
@
$24,335
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
362ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$22,099
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1b, Phase 2a
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$11.05 M
@
$25,109
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 3 Cullinan West Ii
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
362ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$22,099
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1b, Phase 2a
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$11.05 M
@
$25,109
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat L, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$12.8 M
@
$24,335
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat G, 31/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
272ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,059
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat A, 38/F, Tower 2 (2b)
2026-05-20 Land Registry 1 Room |
374ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$24,064
|
+ 5.1% |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii
2026-05-20 Market Info |
271ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$22,140
|
- |
|
Cullinan West
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 2a
2026-05-20 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
HKD$30 M
@
$21,930
|
- |