| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 14.76 Millions
( RMB 13 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.43 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
875 ft² ( 81.3 m² )
Unit Price: @16,869 ( RMB @159,896 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Pavilia Bay
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-15|53/F),T2A
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
West
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
51 Wing Shun Street
|
|
Tsuen Wan Sports Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen Wan Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Pavilia Bay
|
Flat C, 23/F, T1b
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
645ft² |
HKD$11.68 M
@
$18,109
|
+ 29.7% |
|
The Pavilia Bay
|
Flat B, 3/F, T1b
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
525ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$16,952
|
+ 17% |
|
The Pavilia Bay
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2b, The Pavilia Bay
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
497ft² |
HKD$8.3 M
@
$16,700
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Bay
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2b, The Pavilia Bay
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
497ft² |
HKD$8.88 M
@
$17,867
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Bay
|
Flat D, 16/F, T2b
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
318ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$14,780
|
+ 2.1% |
|
The Pavilia Bay
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1b, The Pavilia Bay
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
525ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$16,952
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Bay
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2a
2026-04-25 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
348ft² |
HKD$6.12 M
@
$17,586
|
- |
|
The Pavilia Bay
|
Flat A, 46/F, T1a
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
1,366ft² |
HKD$24.88 M
@
$18,214
|
- 17.1% |
|
The Pavilia Bay
|
Flat D, 32/F, T1b
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
488ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$17,623
|
- 1.1% |
|
The Pavilia Bay
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1a
2026-04-20 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,365ft² |
HKD$28 M
@
$20,513
|
- |
|
|
|
| cmmm31815 | |
| Hello%20Mandy%20Cheng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Pavilia%20Bay%20Sell%20HKD%2414.76%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3822965%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3822965%3Ft%3D1777091219%20%20 | |