No: CG63207425 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.2 Millions
( RMB 6.37 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
458 ft² ( 42.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,721 ( RMB @149,806 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Marini
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(30-40|68/F),TOWER 3(3B)
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Beaumount( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
535ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$13,084
|
- 13.4% |
|
Marini
|
Flat B, High, Tower 3b, Marini
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
370ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$14,865
|
- |
|
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
652ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$13,804
|
- 0.4% |
|
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
495ft² |
HKD$7.15 M
@
$14,444
|
- 3.5% |
|
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
1,061ft² |
HKD$14.5 M
@
$13,666
|
- 11% |
|
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
380ft² |
HKD$5.94 M
@
$15,632
|
- 9% |
|
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
535ft² |
HKD$7.7 M
@
$14,393
|
- 2.2% |
|
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
616ft² |
HKD$9.25 M
@
$15,016
|
- |
|
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
380ft² |
HKD$5.94 M
@
$15,626
|
- 8.3% |
|
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
521ft² |
HKD$8.45 M
@
$16,219
|
- 11.7% |
|
|
|
| ShirleyWong721 | |
| Hello%20Shirley%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Marini%20Sell%20HKD%247.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3821544%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3821544%3Ft%3D1777005579%20%20 | |