Grand Yoho #3818778 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3818778
No: M300282787 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(17-28|51/F),Tower 10,Phase 1, Middle Floor
Real Listings, No Wasted Time! # Up To Three Bedrooms # Open Flame Kitchen # Stylish Renovations # M

Real listings, no wasted time! # Up to three bedrooms # Open flame kitchen # Stylish renovations # Must-buy property # Welcome to inquire!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
28 days ago posted
Visited#256
Ensuite
Created:2026-04-21 | Updated:2026-04-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12 Millions ( RMB 10.58 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
777 ft² ( 72.2 m² )
Unit Price: @15,444 ( RMB @146,505 /m² )
Estate
Grand Yoho PHASE 1
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(17-28|51/F),TOWER 10,PHASE 1
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Long Yat Road
Yoho Mall (yuen Long)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yoho Mall I( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 111 Rental: 49
Midland Realty

Contact

Alan Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-257846

Tel:  852-67673xxx

Grand Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $15,962
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
705ft²
HKD$10.4 M
@ $14,749
+ 10.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $16,335
+ 12.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
536ft²
HKD$8.17 M
@ $15,239
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $13,052
- 2.9%
2026-04-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,115ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $17,489
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
710ft²
HKD$10.4 M
@ $14,645
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
523ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $6,119
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
634ft²
HKD$9.98 M
@ $15,741
- 10.5%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
907ft²
HKD$17.07 M
@ $18,818
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.