Wing Fu Mansion #3813952 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3813952
No: 001435 (by agent)

Yuen Long Wing Fu Mansion [Agency Ads]
High Floor(10-19|19/F)
Having Worked In The Real Estate Industry For Many Years, I Welcome Any Inquiries By Phone. I Am Ava

Having worked in the real estate industry for many years, I welcome any inquiries by phone. I am available 24/7. Five-star service, including private car pick-up and drop-off.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
1 month ago posted
Visited#353
View
Decoration
Building view
City view
Elegant
Created:2026-04-17 | Updated:2026-04-29
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.35 Millions ( RMB 2.96 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
382 ft² ( 35.5 m²)
Unit Price: @8,770 ( RMB @83,466 /m² )
Saleable Area
307 ft² ( 28.5 m² )
Unit Price: @10,912 ( RMB @103,852 /m² )
Estate
Wing Fu Mansion
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: High Floor(10-19|19/F),Wing Fu Mansion
Building age: 42 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.2/6 Fung Yau Street North
Yoho Mix( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fung Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yuen Long (fung Cheung Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 47 Yuen Long On Ning Road On Lok House G/f Shop 1 Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-102695-A000
Sell: 36 Rental: 15
Fu Yee Property Agency

Contact

Billy Fung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-364109

Tel:  852-92017xxx

Tel:  86-198965233xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wing Fu Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Land Registry
307ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $9,772
+ 150%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 401ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,481
-
2025-12-01
Land Registry
Gross 382ft²
HKD$2.79 M
@ $7,298
+ 597%
2025-09-02
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $9,474
+ 8.1%
2025-08-26
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $9,598
- 21.7%
2025-08-19
Land Registry
Gross 401ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $6,234
-
2025-07-09
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $9,288
- 25%
2025-06-12
Land Registry
Gross 382ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $8,115
+ 1%
2025-05-22
Land Registry
307ft²
HKD$2.92 M
@ $9,511
- 32.1%
2025-04-25
Land Registry
307ft²
HKD$2.92 M
@ $9,511
- 11.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.