Wing Fu Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$9,772 +3.37%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
50%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
6.6%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,452
Listing Price
HKD$3.35 M - HKD$3.5 M 3units For Sale
@10,912 - @11,238
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wing Fu Mansion Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2023-06-29, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$10,500 - HKD$10,500 1units Rental
@33 - @33

Wing Fu Mansion Sold Price Trend

Wing Fu Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Land Registry
307ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $9,772
+ 150%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 401ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,481
-
2025-12-01
Land Registry
Gross 382ft²
HKD$2.79 M
@ $7,298
+ 597%
2025-09-02
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $9,474
+ 8.1%
2025-08-26
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $9,598
- 21.7%
2025-08-19
Land Registry
Gross 401ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $6,234
-
2025-07-09
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $9,288
- 25%
2025-06-12
Land Registry
Gross 382ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $8,115
+ 1%
2025-05-22
Land Registry
307ft²
HKD$2.92 M
@ $9,511
- 32.1%
2025-04-25
Land Registry
307ft²
HKD$2.92 M
@ $9,511
- 11.5%
Loading...

Wing Fu Mansion Listings

Save Item

Information

Wing Fu Mansion is located at 2-6 Fung Yau Street North, Yuen Long Town Centre, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1984. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 136 residential units, with salesable area from 307 to 323 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1984 Yr.
Total Unit:
136 Units

Wing Fu Mansion Agency Company

Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
For sell 116
For lease 50
For sell 6
For lease 7
47 Yuen Long On Ning Road On Lok House G/f Shop 1 Yuen Long
For sell 36
For lease 15

Map

Wing Fu Mansion Map
Yoho Mix( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fung Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yuen Long (fung Cheung Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Wing Fu Mansion Park Yoho
Built 43 11
Total Unit 136 3,150
AVG Price HKD$9,772 HKD$11,577
Changed +3.37% +7.29%
Volume 2 cases 77 cases
Profit Ratio 50% 13%
Loss Ratio 0% 52%
Turnover Rate 6.6% 6.3%
Listing Price HKD$3.35 M - HKD$3.5 M HKD$3.03 M - HKD$22.54 M
Rental -- $31.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.2%
Rental activity -- 14.2%