No: ETE903 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 33 Millions
( RMB 29.02 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$16.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,593 ft² ( 148.0 m²)
Unit Price: @20,716 ( RMB @196,102 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,232 ft² ( 114.5 m² )
Unit Price: @26,786 ( RMB @253,561 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Riverpark
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: High Floor(36-46|46/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Che Kung Miu Road
|
|
Che Kung Temple( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Chun Shek Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chun Shek Estate, Che Kung Miu Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Riverpark
|
Flat E, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$19,608
|
+ 82.9% |
|
The Riverpark
|
Flat D, 18/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
725ft² |
HKD$3.45 M
@
$4,759
|
- 75% |
|
The Riverpark
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 1
2026-04-25 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
507ft² |
HKD$10.48 M
@
$20,671
|
- |
|
The Riverpark
|
Flat B, 11/F, Tower 3
2026-04-22 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
934ft² |
HKD$17 M
@
$18,201
|
+ 68.8% |
|
The Riverpark
|
Flat G, 23/F, Tower 1
2026-04-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
754ft² |
HKD$13.75 M
@
$18,236
|
+ 69.4% |
|
The Riverpark
|
Flat A, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-04-14 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,176ft² |
HKD$20.9 M
@
$17,772
|
+ 79.8% |
|
The Riverpark
|
Flat B, 43/F, Tower 3
2026-04-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
938ft² |
HKD$17.68 M
@
$18,849
|
+ 48.9% |
|
The Riverpark
|
Flat G, 36/F, Tower 2
2026-03-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
825ft² |
HKD$15.7 M
@
$19,030
|
+ 63% |
|
The Riverpark
|
Flat B, High, Block 3
2026-03-19 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
938ft² |
HKD$17.68 M
@
$18,849
|
- |
|
The Riverpark
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 5
2026-03-18 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,176ft² |
HKD$20.9 M
@
$17,772
|
- |