Ocean Shores #3804808 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3804808
No: SAG155 (by agent)

Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(12-22|52/F),Tower 15

Normal Ads
1 month ago posted
Visited#274
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-04-10 | Updated:2026-04-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.8 Millions ( RMB 9.52 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.24 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
815 ft² ( 75.7 m²)
Unit Price: @13,252 ( RMB @125,733 /m² )
Saleable Area
603 ft² ( 56.0 m² )
Unit Price: @17,910 ( RMB @169,928 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(12-22|52/F),TOWER 15
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
88 O King Road
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 155 Rental: 8
Centaline Property

Contact

Kerry Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: E-445544

Tel:  852-66858xxx

Ocean Shores - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,471
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,717
+ 173.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $15,208
+ 232.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $16,698
+ 22.9%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $14,581
+ 74%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $16,501
+ 121.3%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
663ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $15,460
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$8.33 M
@ $16,693
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
639ft²
HKD$10.76 M
@ $16,839
+ 246.3%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $17,796
+ 16.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.