| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.58 Millions
( RMB 4.04 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.37 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
423 ft² ( 39.3 m²)
Unit Price: @10,827 ( RMB @102,889 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
286 ft² ( 26.6 m² )
Unit Price: @16,014 ( RMB @152,180 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Shatinpark STAGE 1
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: High Floor(11-20|20/F),ASHLEY GARDEN--BLOCK 3,STAGE 1
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.8-12 Sha Kok Street
|
|
Kong Pui St. Rest Gdn.( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kong Pui Street Rest Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sha Tin Wai New Village( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
ShatinPark
|
Flat D, High, Artland Garden (block B), Stage 3
2026-05-21 Market Info 2 Rooms |
312ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$12,821
|
- |
|
ShatinPark
|
Flat B, Low, Archie Garden (block 2), Stage 2
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
269ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$13,383
|
- |
|
ShatinPark
|
Flat B, High, Savoy Garden (block A), Stage 3
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
268ft² |
HKD$3.12 M
@
$11,642
|
- |
|
ShatinPark
|
Flat D, 14/F, Avon Garden--block 2, Stage 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 552ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$7,210
|
- |
|
2026-04-29 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$3.55 M
@
$11,678
|
- |
|
ShatinPark
|
Flat F, 14/F, Ashley Garden--block 3, Stage 1
2026-03-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
286ft² |
HKD$4.01 M
@
$14,014
|
- 6.8% |
|
ShatinPark
|
Flat G, 4/F, Escort Garden--block 1, Stage 1
2026-03-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
301ft² |
HKD$3.38 M
@
$11,229
|
+ 322.5% |
|
ShatinPark
|
Flat H, 8/F, Escort Garden--block 1, Stage 1
2026-03-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
297ft² |
HKD$3.72 M
@
$12,525
|
+ 86% |
|
ShatinPark
|
Flat E, 3/F, Savoy Garden--block A, Stage 3
2026-03-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
312ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$11,218
|
+ 163.2% |
|
2026-03-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
286ft² |
HKD$4.01 M
@
$14,014
|
- |
|
|
|
| elau118 | |
| Hello%20Eric%20Lau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Shatinpark%20Sell%20HKD%244.58%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3802345%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3802345%3Ft%3D1779254447%20%20 | |