No: j880537 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.5 Millions
( RMB 6.61 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
592 ft² ( 55.0 m²)
Unit Price: @12,669 ( RMB @120,107 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
473 ft² ( 43.9 m² )
Unit Price: @15,856 ( RMB @150,321 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Double Cove PHASE 1
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(30-40|40/F),BLOCK 1,PHASE 1
Building age: 12 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Wu Kai Sha Road
|
|
Double Cove (phase 4), Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$8.35 Millions( RMB 7.35 Millions )
自用投資收租 馬鞍山世紀21奇豐>搵樓熱線: Danny 張生 51602208
|
| Gross Area |
710 ft² @11,761 ( @962.3 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
548 ft² @15,237 ( @1,246.7 /m² )
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions( RMB 6.61 Millions )
自用投資收租 馬鞍山世紀21奇豐>搵樓熱線: Danny 張生 51602208
|
| Gross Area |
592 ft² @12,669 ( @1,036.6 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
473 ft² @15,856 ( @1,297.4 /m² )
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$15,780
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat B, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
524ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$13,893
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat B, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 1 Room |
524ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$13,893
|
- |
|
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$15,780
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat A, 32/F, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$7.86 M
@
$15,847
|
+ 32.6% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat F, 25/F, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
582ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$15,945
|
- 1.1% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat B, 27/F, Block 16, Phase 3
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
546ft² |
HKD$9.1 M
@
$16,667
|
+ 6.4% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat G, 9/F, Block 7, Phase 4
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
570ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$16,140
|
+ 13.2% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat D, 30/F, Block 16, Phase 3
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$15,788
|
+ 1.3% |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat G, 8/F, Block 19, Phase 2
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$15,248
|
+ 33.8% |