No: Tiq671 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 11.18 Millions
( RMB 9.86 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
931 ft² ( 86.5 m²)
Unit Price: @12,009 ( RMB @113,990 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
739 ft² ( 68.7 m² )
Unit Price: @15,129 ( RMB @143,605 /m² )
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 South Horizon Drive
|
|
South Horizons( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Yee Wan Court South Horizons, South Horizon Drive( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Wan Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
South Horizons
|
Flat D, 25/F, Tower 16
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
621ft² |
HKD$9.05 M
@
$14,573
|
- |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat D, 15/F, Tower 5
2026-05-21 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
722ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$3,463
|
- 75% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat H, 31/F, Tower 20
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
632ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$15,665
|
+ 56.2% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat D, 35/F, Tower 23
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
584ft² |
HKD$8.3 M
@
$14,212
|
- 4.4% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat D, 6/F, Tower 11
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
632ft² |
HKD$8.85 M
@
$14,003
|
+ 65.4% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat A, 7/F, Tower 22
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
584ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$13,836
|
+ 284.8% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat A, 13/F, Tower 19
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
584ft² |
HKD$7.45 M
@
$12,757
|
+ 51.4% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat A, 23/F, Tower 9
2026-05-14 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
739ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$5,142
|
+ 130.3% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat B, 33/F, Tower 4
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
729ft² |
HKD$10.65 M
@
$14,609
|
+ 176.6% |
|
South Horizons
|
Flat F, 40/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
532ft² |
HKD$7.48 M
@
$14,060
|
- |