No: M100646888 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 17 Millions
( RMB 14.97 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$6.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,029 ft² ( 95.6 m²)
Unit Price: @16,521 ( RMB @156,625 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
922 ft² ( 85.7 m² )
Unit Price: @18,438 ( RMB @174,799 /m² )
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Taikoo Wan Road
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat E, 22/F, Hsia Kung
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
702ft² |
HKD$11.2 M
@
$15,954
|
+ 208.8% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, 10/F, Choi Tien
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
760ft² |
HKD$13.78 M
@
$18,132
|
+ 347.4% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat B, 10/F, Kwun Tien
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
680ft² |
HKD$12.9 M
@
$18,971
|
- 3.7% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat F, 2/F, Marigold
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
897ft² |
HKD$13.88 M
@
$15,474
|
+ 59.5% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat E, 9/F, Wisteria
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
922ft² |
HKD$15.8 M
@
$17,137
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, 21/F, Pak Hoi
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
723ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$19,087
|
+ 45.3% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, 19/F, Yuan Kung
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
723ft² |
HKD$12.66 M
@
$17,510
|
+ 29.2% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, 25/F, Hsia Kung
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$17,069
|
+ 9.4% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, Middle, (t-18) Fu Shan Mansion, Kao Shan Terrace
2026-05-19 Market Info 3 Rooms |
684ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$16,082
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, Middle, (t-18) Fu Shan Mansion, Kao Shan Terrace
2026-05-19 Market Info 3 Rooms |
684ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$16,082
|
- |
|
|
|
| vickywai08 | |
| Hello%20Vicky%20Cheung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Taikoo%20Shing%20Sell%20HKD%2417%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3794509%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3794509%3Ft%3D1775102731%20%20 | |