Julimount Garden #3793541 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3793541
No: M300008370 (by agent)

Tai Wai Julimount Garden [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|18/F),Block 1
Luxury Residential 3-Bedroom Master Suite With 1 Parking Space

Beautiful environment

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#470
Created:2026-04-01 | Updated:2026-05-06
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15.88 Millions ( RMB 14 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,674 ft² ( 155.5 m²)
Unit Price: @9,486 ( RMB @90,042 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,386 ft² ( 128.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,457 ( RMB @108,751 /m² )
Estate
Julimount Garden
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|18/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 39 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.1-5 Hin Tai Street
Hin Hing House( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Ha Keng Hau Village, Hin Keng Street( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Hin Keng( Mtr Station )
9 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tai Po
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 24 Rental: 1
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Barry Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: S-066512

Tel:  852-97731xxx

Julimount Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Julimount Garden | Flat B, 18/F, Block 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,521ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $10,519
-
Julimount Garden | Flat A, 12/F, Block 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,592ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $10,176
+ 102.5%
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,592ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $10,176
-
Julimount Garden | Flat B, High, Block 6
2026-04-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
1,521ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $10,519
-
Julimount Garden | Flat A, 12/F, Block 5
2026-02-04
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,521ft²
HKD$15.54 M
@ $10,216
+ 58.6%
Julimount Garden | Flat B, 16/F, Block 6
2026-02-02
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,521ft²
HKD$16.5 M
@ $10,848
+ 59%
Julimount Garden | Flat A, Middle, Block 5
2026-01-11
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,521ft²
HKD$15.54 M
@ $10,216
-
Julimount Garden | Flat A, 11/F, Block 1
2025-10-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,592ft²
HKD$15.65 M
@ $9,830
+ 44.9%
Julimount Garden | Flat B, 8/F, Block 3
2025-08-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,386ft²
HKD$12.15 M
@ $8,766
+ 143%
Julimount Garden | Flat B, 19/F, Block 5
2025-04-08
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,521ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $4,931
+ 276.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.