No: Cc74930117 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.5 Millions
( RMB 8.41 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
471 ft² ( 43.8 m² )
Unit Price: @20,170 ( RMB @192,201 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lime Gala
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(23-35|35/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
393 Shau Kei Wan Road
|
|
Shau Kei Wan Government Primary School, A Kung Nga( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Kong East Tree Team, Tung Hei Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ming Wah Dai Ha Block B, A Kung Ngam Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lime GALA
|
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
459ft² |
HKD$8.35 M
@
$18,192
|
- 11.5% |
|
Lime GALA
|
Flat C, High, Tower 1a, Lime Gala
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
459ft² |
HKD$8.72 M
@
$18,998
|
- |
|
Lime GALA
|
Flat H, 27/F, Tower 1b
2026-04-27 Land Registry |
290ft² |
HKD$5.38 M
@
$18,552
|
+ 12.1% |
|
Lime GALA
|
Flat F, 23/F, Tower 2
2026-04-21 Land Registry 1 Room |
360ft² |
HKD$6.7 M
@
$18,611
|
- 14.7% |
|
Lime GALA
|
Flat J, 6/F, Tower 1a
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
332ft² |
HKD$4.86 M
@
$14,648
|
- 10.6% |
|
Lime GALA
|
Flat B, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-04-16 Land Registry 1 Room |
353ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$19,263
|
- 13.6% |
|
Lime GALA
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2, Lime Gala
2026-04-10 Market Info 1 Room |
-- |
HKD$6.8 M
|
- |
|
Lime GALA
|
Flat E, 31/F, Tower 1b
2026-03-31 Land Registry 1 Room |
359ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$16,156
|
- 34.5% |
|
Lime GALA
|
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 1b
2026-03-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
489ft² |
HKD$8.95 M
@
$18,303
|
- 22.2% |
|
Lime GALA
|
Flat H, High, Tower 1b
2026-03-20 Market Info Balcony |
291ft² |
HKD$5.38 M
@
$18,488
|
- |
|
|
|
| zhutoumin434787 | |
| Hello%20Lam%20Man%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lime%20Gala%20Sell%20HKD%249.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3793147%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3793147%3Ft%3D1777344077%20%20 | |