The Pavilia Farm #3791307 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3791307
No: M351836040 (by agent)

Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(7-19|62/F),Tower 6 (6A), Ii
《Real Stock》 2Bdrm Efficient Layout. Call 9 7 7 6 2 6 1 4 For Details

Grand clubhouse facilities well equipped. Convenient to all districts. Schools & shopping malls nearby.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#378
Good view
Created:2026-03-30 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.69 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
488 ft² ( 45.3 m² )
Unit Price: @22,541 ( RMB @213,697 /m² )
Estate
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm II
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(7-19|62/F),TOWER 6 (6A),The Pavilia Farm II
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 沙田偉華中心1e地鋪
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 42 Rental: 11
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Win Sham Name Card

Personal License Number: S-191441

Tel:  852-97762xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Pavilia Farm - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$11.38 M
@ $24,059
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
814ft²
HKD$18.6 M
@ $22,850
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$11.38 M
@ $24,059
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
814ft²
HKD$18.6 M
@ $22,850
-
The Pavilia Farm | Flat F, 48/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
359ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $25,075
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat B, 40/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
4 Rooms
998ft²
HKD$26.24 M
@ $26,290
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 1 (1b)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
772ft²
HKD$15.44 M
@ $19,995
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat B, 42/F, Tower 1 (1a)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
4 Rooms
998ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $27,051
- 2.4%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat E, 38/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$9.93 M
@ $20,895
- -
The Pavilia Farm | Flat E, 23/F, Tower 8 (8b)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$9.71 M
@ $20,440
- -
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.