No: CY69931331 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 31 Millions
( RMB 27.31 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$15.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
941 ft² ( 87.4 m² )
Unit Price: @32,944 ( RMB @312,404 /m² )
|
| Estate |
In One Phase 1B
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 3A,Phase 1B
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Address |
1 Chung Hau Street
|
|
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$19.9 M
@
$33,337
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 1(1a) Of Phase Ia
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$16.71 M
@
$28,279
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3 (3b), Phase Ib
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
478ft² |
HKD$11.8 M
@
$24,686
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3 (3b), Phase Ib
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
478ft² |
HKD$11.8 M
@
$24,686
|
- |
|
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
937ft² |
HKD$29.7 M
@
$31,700
|
- |
|
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$18.83 M
@
$31,536
|
- |
|
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$18.51 M
@
$31,005
|
- |
|
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
597ft² |
HKD$18.71 M
@
$31,347
|
- |
|
IN ONE
|
Flat F, 8/F, Tower 3, Phase Iia
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$22,449
|
- |
|
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,145ft² |
HKD$47.77 M
@
$41,721
|
- |