No: H529351 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 29.8 Millions
( RMB 26.35 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$11.92 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
2,095 ft² ( 194.6 m²)
Unit Price: @14,224 ( RMB @135,373 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,591 ft² ( 147.8 m² )
Unit Price: @18,730 ( RMB @178,258 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Dragon View
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(16-27|27/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 28 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.83 Chung Hau Street
|
|
Cascades( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Auxiliary Medical Services Headquarters, Princess ( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Auxiliary Medical Service( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Dragon View
|
Flat E, Low, Block 2, Dragon View
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
792ft² |
HKD$10.8 M
@
$13,636
|
- |
|
Dragon View
|
Flat A, 6/F, Block 2
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$13,085
|
- 10% |
|
Dragon View
|
Flat D, 5/F, Block 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
561ft² |
HKD$6.89 M
@
$12,278
|
+ 34.3% |
|
Dragon View
|
Flat A, Low, Block 2, Dragon View
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$13,085
|
- |
|
Dragon View
|
Flat A, 11/F, Block 1
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
625ft² |
HKD$9.13 M
@
$14,605
|
+ 164.6% |
|
Dragon View
|
Flat D, Block 2
2026-04-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
792ft² |
HKD$11.38 M
@
$14,369
|
+ 33.1% |
|
Dragon View
|
Flat A, Middle, Blk 1
2026-03-29 Market Info 2 Rooms |
625ft² |
HKD$9.13 M
@
$14,605
|
- |
|
Dragon View
|
Flat F, 25/F, Block 1
2026-03-03 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
713ft² |
HKD$10.8 M
@
$15,147
|
- 16.9% |
|
Dragon View
|
Flat E, 7/F, Block 1
2026-02-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
761ft² |
HKD$9.88 M
@
$12,983
|
+ 46.4% |
|
Dragon View
|
Flat D, Low, Block 2, Dragon View
2026-02-25 Market Info 3 Rooms |
792ft² |
HKD$11.38 M
@
$14,369
|
- |
|
|
|
| Reman128 | |
| Hello%20Mr.%20Chiao%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Dragon%20View%20Sell%20HKD%2429.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3787812%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3787812%3Ft%3D1778812175%20%20 | |