Fleur Pavilia #3786957 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3786957
No: KW-108 (by agent)

North Point Fleur Pavilia [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(18-28|35/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
North Point • Parkview Hill: Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment With Open Views, Luxury Clubhouse, Well-Kn

24-hour security, convenient transportation, and good public amenities.

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#536
Units' Feature
Decoration
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Luxury
Created:2026-03-26 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13 Millions ( RMB 11.49 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
570 ft² ( 53.0 m² )
Unit Price: @22,807 ( RMB @217,060 /m² )
Estate
Fleur Pavilia
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(18-28|35/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Kai Yuen Street
Islang Place Tower( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Pak Fuk Road, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Rm. 901, 9/f., Bonsun Industrial Building, 364-366 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan
Company License Number: E-456350-A000
Sell: 6 Rental: 7
Joyhome Property Agency Co.

Contact

Kenneth Wong

Personal License Number: E-456350

Tel:  852-93423xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fleur Pavilia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
884ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $20,928
-
Fleur Pavilia | Flat J, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
879ft²
HKD$18.28 M
@ $20,796
- 22.4%
Fleur Pavilia | Flat A, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
804ft²
HKD$17.2 M
@ $21,393
- 29.8%
Fleur Pavilia | Flat E, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,024ft²
HKD$41.03 M
@ $40,064
- -
Fleur Pavilia | Flat J, 6/F, Tower 3
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
879ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $3,868
- 77.3%
Fleur Pavilia | Flat H, 23/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
617ft²
HKD$12.98 M
@ $21,037
- 29.4%
2026-03-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
617ft²
HKD$12.98 M
@ $21,037
-
Fleur Pavilia | Flat C, 32/F, Tower 1
2026-03-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,362ft²
HKD$56.09 M
@ $41,184
- -
Fleur Pavilia | Flat E, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-03-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
855ft²
HKD$16.6 M
@ $19,415
- 24.7%
Fleur Pavilia | Flat F, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-03-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
881ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $19,864
+ 16.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.