No: cd44722 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6 Millions
( RMB 5.29 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
565 ft² ( 52.5 m²)
Unit Price: @10,619 ( RMB @100,734 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
477 ft² ( 44.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,579 ( RMB @119,327 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hunghom Bay Centre
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|16/F),BLOCK D
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.108 Baker Street Hunghom
|
|
Hung Hom South Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hung Lai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bulkeley Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 4, 6/F, Block B
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
411ft² |
HKD$5.15 M
@
$12,530
|
+ 221.9% |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 2, 4/F, Block J
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
911ft² |
HKD$10.38 M
@
$11,394
|
- |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 2, Low, Whampoa House (block J), Hung Hom Bay Centre
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
911ft² |
HKD$10.38 M
@
$11,394
|
- |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 2, High, Block C
2026-04-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$6.4 M
@
$13,008
|
- |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 1, 12/F, Block J
2026-04-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
956ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$11,506
|
+ 69.2% |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 3, 9/F, Block F
2026-04-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
411ft² |
HKD$5.18 M
@
$12,603
|
+ 159% |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 5, 16/F, Block C
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
465ft² |
HKD$5.57 M
@
$11,978
|
- 26.7% |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 5, 12/F, Block D
2026-04-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$12,195
|
- |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 2, 12/F, Block D
2026-04-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$12,195
|
- |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 4, 7/F, Block L
2026-03-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
411ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$13,504
|
+ 246.9% |
|
|
|
| luckywong113 | |
| Hello%20Lucky%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hunghom%20Bay%20Centre%20Sell%20HKD%246%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3786941%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3786941%3Ft%3D1775445476%20%20 | |