No: w701522 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.18 Millions
( RMB 7.24 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.45 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
678 ft² ( 63.0 m²)
Unit Price: @12,065 ( RMB @114,968 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
583 ft² ( 54.2 m² )
Unit Price: @14,031 ( RMB @133,702 /m² )
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Taikoo Wan Road
|
|
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, 27/F, Foong Shan
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$3,774
|
- 50% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, 27/F, Foong Shan
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$7,547
|
+ 100% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat F, 18/F, Kwun Tien
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
647ft² |
HKD$12.3 M
@
$19,011
|
+ 13.9% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat B, 18/F, Kam Shan
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
582ft² |
HKD$10.14 M
@
$17,419
|
+ 275.5% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, High, (t-23) Hsia Kung Mansion, Kam Din Terrace
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$17,069
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, High, (t-23) Hsia Kung Mansion, Kam Din Terrace
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$17,069
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat B, 9/F, Nan Shan
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
582ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$16,838
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat E, 22/F, Pak Hoi
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
708ft² |
HKD$12.95 M
@
$18,291
|
+ 29.5% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat A, 12/F, Yuan Kung
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
709ft² |
HKD$12.3 M
@
$17,348
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, 4/F, Kai Tien
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
680ft² |
HKD$11.38 M
@
$16,735
|
+ 58.5% |